Awardsgirls

 

External

Dance

green leave

Internal

Visual Arts
Others

 

line

External

Internal

Other


Swimming Gala

Event
Class
Champion
1st Runner-up
2nd Runner-up
25m Breaststroke P.4 4C Leung Wing Yin Ivana 4C Lam Cheuk Wing Fidelia 4A Po Chin Yan Hailey
25m Freestyle P.4 4A Wah Anika Mon Hau 4E Tong Hiu Ying Hillary 4D Long Yuk Hei Hillary
50m Breaststroke P.4 4E Ho Yuet Kiu Megan 4B Cheng Sze Wing Agnes 4B Li Pui Ying Valerie
50m Freestyle P.4 4E Tung Sze Mang Milly 4E Ho Ka Yi Kylie 4C Wong Hoi Man Isabel
50m Backstroke P.4 4C Fong Ka Yu Kayla 4A Shing Pui Yu Natalie 4A Chan Hei Yiu Stella
50m Breaststroke P.5 5B Chan Tsz Yan Charmaine 5A Lam Yung Yu Jasmine 5B Tsui Sin Yiu Vienna
50m Breaststroke P.6 6E Wong Sze Yui Constance 6B Tam Wing Yu Angela 6B Li Man Yan Joyce
50m Freestyle P.5 5A Lam Yung Yu Jasmine 5B Shing Sum Yu Stephanie 5B Wong Hau Ching Katie
50m Freestyle P.6 6E Wong Sze Yui Constance 6B Lam Tsz Yu Yurie 6C Chan Yi Lok Elly
50m Backstroke P.5 5A Hung Sze Ching Arie 5E Yeung Ka Yan Michelle 5D Chan Melissa Yuk Yee
50m Backstroke P.6 6A Leung Stefanie 6C Chan Yi Lok Elly 6A Ngai Sum Ying Rainie
50m Butterfly P.5 5A Hung Sze Ching Arie 5B Shing Sum Yu Stephanie 5E Yeung Ka Yan Michelle
100m Freestyle P.6 6A Leung Stefanie 6B Ho Chung Yan Joanna 6A Ngai Sum Ying Rainie
100m Breaststroke P.5 5B Chan Tsz Yan Charmaine 5C Rabot Lea Michele
/
100m Breaststroke P.6 6B Tam Wing Yu Angela 6E Leung Wai Ying Katrina 6D Chan Yik Kiu Valerie
4 x 50m Freestyle Relay P.5

5B Au Cheuk Kiu Agnes

5A Tsang Sau Ming Kristen

5B Wong Marie Benedicte

5B Chan Tsz Yan Charmaine

5A Kwan Cheuk Lam Tiffany

5A Szeto Chor Wing Bethany

5E Chan Hang Yin Helena

5A Hung Sze Ching Arie

5E Yuen Pak Yan Andrea

5E Kwok Yik Man Jasmine

5E Yeung Ka Yan Michelle

5E Tam Yiu Sum Sophie

4 x 50m Freestyle Relay P.6

6C Chan Yi Lok Elly

6D Ho Man Hei Jasmine

6B Chan Ga Hei Gabi

6E Wong Sze Yui Constance

6B Wong Chor Kiu Quinn

6B Lam Tsz Yu Yurie

6B Mak Yan Hei Andressa

6A Ngai Sum Ying Rainie

6A Po Shu Ying Chloe

6B Tam Wing Yu Angela

6A Suen Ka Yee Sophie

6A Leung Stefanie

Family Event (Male)

2 x 50m Freestyle Relay

P.4 4E Tung Sze Mang Milly 4C Fong Ka Yu Kayla 4A Choi Valarie
P.5 5B Chan Tsz Yan Charmaine 5D Chan Melissa Yuk Yee 5D Sung Michelle
P.6 6A Leung Stefanie 6A Ngai Sum Ying Rainie 6B Wong Chor Kiu Quinn

Family Event (Female)

2 x 50m Freestyle Relay

6B Ho Chung Yan Joanna 4C Ho Lok Yiu Rachel 6D Ho Man Hei Jasmine

top